RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
Pilots
1001 Bethel Circle, Mishawaka, Indiana, 46545, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Nowicki
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 02/16/2015 (86 downloads)
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
- Feb 14, 2015
Indianapolis, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bellarmine
Berea
Bethel (IN)
dream team
Fuzion Athletics
Indiana Storm Track Club
Indiana Tech
Indianapolis
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
IUPUI
Kentucky State
Louisville Track Club
Marian
Maryville
Northern Kentucky
Olivet Nazarene
PBT
PoleVaultElite
Southern Indiana
Spalding
Spartanburg
St. Louis Track Club
Trackmyspeed
Truman State
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
06.85
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Zach
10
Olivet Nazarene
06.87
nwi
1
3
Evans, Ahmad
11
Bethel (IN)
06.92
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Nicholas
11
Truman State
07.01
nwi
1
5
Harris-Samuels, Delano
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.11
nwi
1
6
Zidek, Thomas
11
Olivet Nazarene
07.19
nwi
1
7
Baker, Brandon
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.31
nwi
1
8
Hutchison, Jonathan
11
Olivet Nazarene
07.39
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
06.86
nwi
3
2
Gordon, Zach
10
Olivet Nazarene
06.94
nwi
3
3
Evans, Ahmad
11
Bethel (IN)
06.96
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Nicholas
11
Truman State
07.04
nwi
3
1
Harris-Samuels, Delano
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.10
nwi
2
2
Baker, Brandon
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.17
nwi
2
3
Zidek, Thomas
11
Olivet Nazarene
07.18
nwi
2
1
Hutchison, Jonathan
11
Olivet Nazarene
07.23
nwi
6
2
Goodin, Bryan
10
Marian
07.24
nwi
6
1
Jones, Derrick
Indiana Storm Tr
07.25
nwi
5
3
Greene, Silas
9
Kentucky State
07.25
nwi
6
1
Bryant, James
9
Marian
07.26
nwi
1
4
Gatson, Royal
11
Kentucky State
07.28
nwi
2
1
Jones Jr., Anthony
9
Marian
07.30
nwi
4
2
Algere', Jordan
9
Unattached
07.32
nwi
1
4
Smith, Carlos
12
Kentucky State
07.32
nwi
6
3
Boyd, Jared
11
Truman State
07.34
nwi
1
4
Owens, Sean
9
Marian
07.34
nwi
1
5
Allen, Harvey
9
Indianapolis
07.35
nwi
6
5
Slaughter, Corey
9
Kentucky State
07.36
nwi
1
6
Parsons, Caleb
11
Olivet Nazarene
07.38
nwi
6
5
Jones, Ryan
9
Bethel (IN)
07.42
nwi
2
2
McCabe, Keegan
9
Truman State
07.45
nwi
4
6
Strom, Caleb
9
Bethel (IN)
07.51
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Noah
Indiana Storm Tr
07.52
nwi
7
6
Carl, Jared
12
Olivet Nazarene
07.52
nwi
2
5
Turner, Cameron
11
Unattached
07.55
nwi
3
2
Mbwambo, Wynnjones
11
Berea
07.64
nwi
5
3
Walters, Chandler
10
Bethel (IN)
07.65
nwi
4
7
Sigman, Skylar
9
Indianapolis
07.65
nwi
6
4
Paris, Logan
9
Southern Indiana
07.69
nwi
4
2
Vinton, Aldrin
9
Berea
07.71
nwi
7
5
Brown, Alexander
9
Unattached
07.72
nwi
4
7
Ordas, Jeremy
9
Indianapolis
07.76
nwi
1
3
Bracero, Jason
11
Bethel (IN)
07.82
nwi
5
3
Powell, Tyler
12
Berea
07.82
nwi
7
4
Sevitz, Brandon
10
Indianapolis
07.84
nwi
5
4
Terrell, Jazz
Trackmyspeed
07.91
nwi
7
5
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
07.96
nwi
5
6
Klein, Colton
10
Bethel (IN)
08.05
nwi
5
5
Patton II, Clayton
12
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
7
6
Taylor, Aymir
9
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
3
6
Bolden, Raphael
10
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
4
6
White, Ray
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
nwi
7
7
Owens, Jake
Trackmyspeed
NT
nwi
2
7
Fuller, Khalid
9
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
3
7
Jamerson, Jayson
10
Southern Indiana
NT
nwi
4
7
Scott, Lakeem
11
Southern Indiana
NT
nwi
5
8
Robinson, Keshawn
9
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
1
8
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
NT
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Tony
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Elbert, Griffin
10
Marian
NT
nwi
4
8
Gilsinger, Luke
11
Maryville
NT
nwi
5
8
Kolb, Ben
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kacich, Dominic
11
Truman State
22.29
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Lucas
10
Bethel (IN)
22.53
nwi
1
1
Baumgartner, Brett
10
Bethel (IN)
22.88
nwi
2
3
Grant, Tommy
10
Bethel (IN)
22.92
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
22.97
nwi
1
2
Zidek, Thomas
11
Olivet Nazarene
23.17
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Nicholas
11
Truman State
23.21
nwi
2
1
Foust, Tanner
12
Bethel (IN)
23.34
nwi
5
2
Greene, Silas
9
Kentucky State
23.39
nwi
5
1
Jones, Derrick
Indiana Storm Tr
23.42
nwi
4
2
Gatson, Royal
11
Kentucky State
23.61
nwi
4
1
Owens, Sean
9
Marian
23.66
nwi
7
1
Smith, Carlos
12
Kentucky State
23.69
nwi
6
2
White, Ray
Indiana Storm Tr
23.79
nwi
7
3
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
23.86
nwi
4
3
Goodin, Bryan
10
Marian
23.90
nwi
7
1
willams, Ronald
10
Kentucky State
24.03
nwi
8
3
Holton, Austin
11
Olivet Nazarene
24.06
nwi
5
4
Dorris, Matthew
11
Indianapolis
24.07
nwi
7
2
Killings, Taylor
10
Unattached
24.08
nwi
6
3
Algere', Jordan
9
Unattached
24.10
nwi
6
1
Jones Jr., Anthony
9
Marian
24.19
nwi
9
4
Thomas, Noah
Indiana Storm Tr
24.27
nwi
4
2
Brown, Alexander
9
Unattached
24.29
nwi
8
4
Baker, Brandon
10
Olivet Nazarene
24.33
nwi
5
3
Houston, Anthony
11
Bethel (IN)
24.61
nwi
8
2
Walters, Chandler
10
Bethel (IN)
24.65
nwi
9
4
Prochno, Matt
9
Bethel (IN)
24.77
nwi
8
1
Powell, Tyler
12
Berea
24.82
nwi
10
3
Sherwood, Scott
10
Southern Indiana
24.85
nwi
9
2
Schieldt, Murry
11
Bethel (IN)
25.07
nwi
10
4
Bracero, Jason
11
Bethel (IN)
25.28
nwi
9
5
Sigman, Skylar
9
Indianapolis
25.36
nwi
8
5
Ordas, Jeremy
9
Indianapolis
25.53
nwi
7
3
Terrell, Jazz
Trackmyspeed
25.61
nwi
10
5
Presnell, Michael
10
Bethel (IN)
25.90
nwi
9
4
Gibson-Harper, Nick
10
Spartanburg
26.00
nwi
10
5
Klein, Colton
10
Bethel (IN)
26.49
nwi
10
4
Bass, Joshuah
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
4
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
6
5
Allen, Harvey
9
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindred, Jermel
Unattached
48.72
1
1
Kacich, Dominic
11
Truman State
49.49
2
2
Qualls, Quinntyn
Unattached
49.99
1
2
Broussard, Kieren
12
Kentucky State
50.11
2
3
Owens, Jake
Trackmyspeed
51.30
1
1
Sowders, Connor
10
Bethel (IN)
51.81
3
3
Crews, Adam
12
Kentucky State
52.28
2
1
Greene, Silas
9
Kentucky State
52.51
4
2
Thomas, Zachary
12
Truman State
52.61
4
1
Brown, Kenneth
11
Indianapolis
52.88
7
1
Hunt, Alex
10
Olivet Nazarene
52.92
5
2
Britton, Jeff
9
Olivet Nazarene
52.99
5
3
Martin, Antwan
9
Unattached
53.03
4
2
Geis, Robert
12
Indianapolis
53.36
7
3
Jones, Derrick
Indiana Storm Tr
53.39
5
1
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
53.71
8
2
Thomas, Reid
11
Southern Indiana
54.11
8
3
Thomas, Noah
Indiana Storm Tr
54.13
7
3
Mann, Jeremy
9
Bethel (IN)
54.16
8
1
Holton, Austin
11
Olivet Nazarene
54.18
6
2
Wilner, Sam
9
Olivet Nazarene
54.41
6
1
Mckinnely, Anthony
9
Spartanburg
54.63
9
4
White, Ray
Indiana Storm Tr
54.79
8
2
willams, Ronald
10
Kentucky State
54.86
9
3
Davila, Daniel
9
Indianapolis
55.46
9
4
Prochno, Matt
9
Bethel (IN)
55.66
9
1
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
56.01
10
2
Houston, Anthony
11
Bethel (IN)
56.07
10
4
Garner, Jalen
12
Trackmyspeed
56.58
5
3
Schieldt, Murry
11
Bethel (IN)
59.83
10
4
Gibson-Harper, Nick
10
Spartanburg
1:03.03
10
2
Taylor, Aymir
9
Kentucky State
NT
3
3
Smith, Carlos
12
Kentucky State
NT
3
3
Penaflor-Heier, Draque
9
Olivet Nazarene
NT
6
4
Ruth, D'Quan
12
Indiana Tech
NT
1
4
Gatson, Royal
11
Kentucky State
NT
2
4
Edwards, Steven
9
Spartanburg
NT
3
4
Best, Alvin
9
Olivet Nazarene
NT
4
4
Abrams, Joseph
9
Unattached
NT
6
4
Wood, Noah
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
7
5
Bolden, Raphael
10
Kentucky State
NT
10
5
Gonzales, Trevor
10
Truman State
NT
7
5
Abdul, Abdelrahman
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
8
5
Childs, Mike
12
Bethel (IN)
NT
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brandon
10
Indianapolis
1:56.98
1
2
Jordan, Craig
Indianapolis
1:57.70
1
3
Terreri, Nick
9
Truman State
2:00.17
1
4
Hubner, Mitch
11
IUPUI
2:01.34
1
5
Egan, Matthew
9
Indianapolis
2:01.70
1
1
Gaillard, Paul
9
Maryville
2:01.97
2
6
Cecil, James
9
Southern Indiana
2:01.98
1
7
O'Brien, Sean
12
Indianapolis
2:02.61
1
2
Tomczewski, Erik
11
Northern Kentuck
2:03.29
2
3
McCoy, Mitch
9
Marian
2:03.85
2
4
Hottle, Alex
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:03.99
2
5
Reed, Mason
9
Bethel (IN)
2:05.00
2
6
Willett, Stu
9
Truman State
2:05.02
2
7
Gabriele, Tyler
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:05.26
2
8
Makin, Josh
12
Northern Kentuck
2:05.81
2
1
Balda, Jonathan
Indy's Racing Ch
2:06.55
3
9
Fisher, Jacob
12
Indianapolis
2:07.17
2
10
Saucier, Jordan
9
Southern Indiana
2:07.93
2
2
Stieglitz, Jude
11
Marian
2:08.04
3
8
Kemei, Emmanuell
9
Berea
2:08.70
1
3
Prewitt, Scott
9
Marian
2:09.70
3
11
Gallagher, Justin
9
Spalding
2:10.72
2
4
Rosemond, Kelvin
9
Spartanburg
2:10.82
3
12
Floyd, Christopher
12
Truman State
2:11.94
2
5
Gilmore, Nick
11
Spalding
2:15.59
3
6
Trombley, Ethan
10
Bethel (IN)
2:20.14
3
1
Cavender, Hunter
Unattached
2:31.05
4
10
Parker, Cain
10
Southern Indiana
NT
1
10
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
NT
3
11
Ulrich, Marius
11
Southern Indiana
NT
1
11
Kissinger, Seth
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
3
12
Stanley, Jesse
9
Southern Indiana
NT
1
13
Lately, Demetrius
Unattached
NT
2
2
Wright, Mylon
11
Kentucky State
NT
4
3
Bettag, Parker
9
Spalding
NT
4
7
Mitchell, Spencer
9
Spalding
NT
3
8
Abdul, Abdelrahman
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
3
9
Broussard, Kieren
12
Kentucky State
NT
1
9
Hosty, Jack
10
Marian
NT
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heslin, Cory
10
Spalding
2:42.28
1
2
Zitting, Ethan
9
Maryville
2:42.36
1
3
Morgan, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
2:44.26
1
4
Neff, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
2:45.16
1
5
Louvet, Robin
9
Maryville
2:47.87
1
6
Uhrich, Tyler
9
Maryville
2:49.99
1
7
Kissinger, Seth
9
Bethel (IN)
2:56.52
1
10
Hartman, Joel
10
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
11
Davidson, Dustan
11
Unattached
NT
1
12
McKinley, Josh
11
Maryville
NT
1
13
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
NT
1
14
Ellis, Cordney
11
Indiana Tech
NT
1
8
Kemei, Emmanuell
9
Berea
NT
1
9
Reed, Mason
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, JJ
11
Northern Kentuck
4:13.92
1
2
Zielinski, Joey
10
IUPUI
4:17.57
1
3
Westfall, Nathan
12
IUPUI
4:18.85
1
4
Dubbs, Dakota
11
IUPUI
4:19.02
1
5
Breedlove, Jeremy
9
IUPUI
4:20.25
1
1
Schille, Andrew
9
Northern Kentuck
4:20.44
2
6
Lozano, Miguel
11
IUPUI
4:20.83
1
7
Hawn, Marshall
12
Olivet Nazarene
4:22.24
1
2
Hartman, Joel
10
Bethel (IN)
4:22.96
2
8
Pavey, Brice
10
Truman State
4:23.02
1
9
Keller, Joel
11
Indianapolis
4:23.90
1
3
Parker, Cain
10
Southern Indiana
4:24.52
2
4
Prive, Keith
9
Northern Kentuck
4:25.12
2
10
Mogos, Abiel
10
Unattached
4:25.46
1
5
Herbert, Andres
10
Bethel (IN)
4:25.51
2
6
Allen, Anthony
12
Maryville
4:25.86
2
11
Griffith, John Michael
9
Northern Kentuck
4:29.82
1
7
Davidson, Dustan
11
Unattached
4:29.94
2
8
Neff, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
4:31.64
2
12
Drake, Caleb
10
Olivet Nazarene
4:33.61
1
9
McKinley, Josh
11
Maryville
4:36.54
2
10
Annis, Jordan
10
Bethel (IN)
4:41.43
2
11
Gallup, Samuel
10
Truman State
4:41.74
2
1
Kemei, Emmanuell
9
Berea
4:43.96
3
12
Hauersperger, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:44.56
2
13
SCHELL, COLIN
10
Spalding
4:47.03
2
2
Balda, Jonathan
Indy's Racing Ch
4:48.08
3
3
Mitchell, Spencer
9
Spalding
4:51.66
3
4
Trombley, Ethan
10
Bethel (IN)
4:54.26
3
5
COFFEY, FORREST
10
Spalding
4:56.74
3
6
Wohlschlaeger, Andrew
9
Truman State
4:57.06
3
7
Bettag, Parker
9
Spalding
4:58.34
3
8
Garcia-Lynn, Matthew
10
Spartanburg
5:01.86
3
9
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
5:03.28
3
10
Daniels, Fred Glen
9
Spartanburg
5:05.62
3
11
Rolland, Dalton
9
Truman State
5:11.27
3
12
Lindemann, Tommy
10
Spalding
5:13.13
3
13
Cavender, Hunter
Unattached
5:22.08
3
13
Schickel, Tyler
11
Southern Indiana
NT
1
14
Reed, Peyton
10
Unattached
NT
1
14
Broussard, Kieren
12
Kentucky State
NT
2
14
Wright, Mylon
11
Kentucky State
NT
3
15
Matthews, Allen
11
Spalding
NT
2
15
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
NT
3
16
Stanley, Jesse
9
Southern Indiana
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motz, Hunter
12
Southern Indiana
8:42.38
1
2
Dale, Mitchell
12
Olivet Nazarene
8:45.94
1
3
Mangus, Michael
9
Northern Kentuck
8:47.11
1
4
Kelly, Ryan
12
IUPUI
8:50.45
1
5
Holtkamp, Zac
12
Northern Kentuck
8:55.97
1
6
Holmer, Brady
11
Northern Kentuck
8:56.55
1
7
Mark, Nathan
11
Spalding
8:57.21
1
8
Price, Brandon
10
Spalding
8:57.85
1
9
PRUETT, DAMON
10
IUPUI
8:58.38
1
10
Meyer, Blake
10
Northern Kentuck
9:07.59
1
11
Velasquez, Izak
10
Northern Kentuck
9:08.95
1
12
Augustus, Caleb
10
Northern Kentuck
9:09.39
1
1
Reynolds, Jason
10
Olivet Nazarene
9:11.29
2
2
Ondrajka, Alec
10
Olivet Nazarene
9:23.49
2
13
Stone, Cody
11
Southern Indiana
9:29.57
1
3
Edmondson, Tyler
11
Spalding
9:38.38
2
4
Sipes, Payton
9
Southern Indiana
9:40.93
2
5
Miller, Nate
9
Bethel (IN)
9:42.94
2
6
Neihart, Ezekiel
11
Unattached
10:02.63
2
7
Babby, Mark
11
Marian
10:06.76
2
8
Gebrenegus, Keflome
11
Marian
10:08.41
2
9
Marshall, Joshua
12
Bethel (IN)
10:24.80
2
10
Jordan, Travis
9
Bethel (IN)
10:35.50
2
11
Barnett, Samuel
Unattached
10:56.33
2
12
Wright, Mylon
11
Kentucky State
NT
2
13
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
NT
2
14
Smith, Brandon
10
Indianapolis
NT
1
14
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
NT
2
15
Mogos, Abiel
10
Unattached
NT
1
15
Shannahan, Mark
11
Unattached
NT
2
16
Santos, Daniel
9
Marian
NT
1
16
Massengale, jacob
12
Bethel (IN)
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cushman, Alex
12
Indianapolis
14:32.56
1
2
Jordan, Kyle
Unattached
14:59.21
1
3
Reed, Peyton
10
Unattached
15:02.75
1
4
Stults, Daniel
St. Louis Track
15:07.54
1
5
Milbocker, Ronald
11
Olivet Nazarene
15:09.46
1
6
Ballard, Chase
12
Unattached
15:10.14
1
7
REED, XAVIER
10
IUPUI
15:11.11
1
8
Creger, Dylan
11
Olivet Nazarene
15:13.45
1
9
Roberson, Blake
12
PBT
15:14.29
1
10
Tichenor, Griffin
12
Unattached
15:15.83
1
11
Arthur, Fergus
12
Unattached
15:16.87
1
1
Lofgren, Ian
12
Olivet Nazarene
15:17.30
2
12
Ragains, Pryce
12
IUPUI
15:18.24
1
2
Boyle, Zach
12
Maryville
15:22.31
2
3
Wheeler, Jordan
9
Truman State
15:23.15
2
13
White, Isaiah
9
IUPUI
15:28.76
1
4
Deeken, Kyle
12
Maryville
15:32.33
2
5
Guth, Adam
9
IUPUI
15:34.19
2
6
Tebeje, Sammy
10
IUPUI
15:36.22
2
7
Cowen, Andrew
12
Olivet Nazarene
15:39.67
2
8
Burgin, Spencer
12
IUPUI
15:46.60
2
9
McIntyre, Justin
Unattached
15:51.74
2
10
Behrmann, David
9
IUPUI
15:56.33
2
11
Wolfer, Andy
12
Northern Kentuck
15:56.37
2
12
Tyler, Gardner
10
Truman State
16:00.64
2
13
Scheiber, Eric
12
Southern Indiana
16:05.16
2
14
Zmija, Max
11
IUPUI
16:05.75
2
1
Borger, Nicholas
10
Olivet Nazarene
16:10.56
3
14
Evans, David
11
Unattached
16:10.74
1
2
Grecco, Cole
9
Northern Kentuck
16:12.00
3
3
Aiken, Daniel
10
Truman State
16:15.14
3
4
Wiersma, Collin
9
Bethel (IN)
16:16.64
3
15
Moore, Andy
9
Maryville
16:17.72
2
5
Dykhouse, Reagen
10
Olivet Nazarene
16:18.46
3
16
Ludy, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
16:18.47
2
17
Mowrey, Tyler
11
Northern Kentuck
16:20.80
2
6
Fraser, AJ
12
Bethel (IN)
16:24.32
3
7
Santos, Daniel
9
Marian
16:26.28
3
8
Wendorff, Casey
9
Indianapolis
16:26.49
3
9
Gordon, Andrew
9
Truman State
16:36.71
3
10
Cramer, Jon
9
Olivet Nazarene
16:39.25
3
11
Walbott, Jarrett
9
Bethel (IN)
16:47.99
3
12
Hulliberger, Zach
9
Olivet Nazarene
17:03.39
3
13
Buergler, Daniel
10
Indianapolis
17:08.78
3
14
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
17:32.95
3
15
Shannahan, Mark
11
Unattached
18:47.43
3
16
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
18:56.81
3
15
Sorrells, Connor
10
Unattached
NT
1
16
Ohlman, Tom
5
Unattached
NT
1
17
Casey, Kameron
11
Indianapolis
NT
1
17
Savoree, Nathan
9
Bellarmine
NT
3
18
Hobbs, Marcus
11
Indiana Tech
NT
2
18
Wright, Devan
12
Maryville
NT
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killings, Taylor
10
Unattached
08.35
nwi
1
2
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
08.63
nwi
1
3
Kitson, Cameron
9
Bethel (IN)
08.75
nwi
1
4
Boyd, Jared
11
Truman State
09.01
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
1
6
Geis, Robert
12
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
1
7
Martinez, Trent
11
Southern Indiana
NT
nwi
1
8
Kindred, Jermel
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kindred, Jermel
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
2
Killings, Taylor
10
Unattached
08.38
nwi
2
3
Kittridge, Andrew
10
Indianapolis
08.51
nwi
2
4
Martinez, Trent
11
Southern Indiana
08.57
nwi
2
5
Tucker, Iman
10
Indianapolis
08.78
nwi
2
6
Geis, Robert
12
Indianapolis
08.85
nwi
2
7
Kitson, Cameron
9
Bethel (IN)
08.87
nwi
2
1
Boyd, Jared
11
Truman State
08.93
nwi
1
2
Garner, Jalen
12
Trackmyspeed
08.95
nwi
1
3
McCabe, Keegan
9
Truman State
08.98
nwi
1
4
Ballweg, Noah
11
Olivet Nazarene
08.98
nwi
1
5
Presnell, Michael
10
Bethel (IN)
09.07
nwi
1
8
Parsons, Caleb
11
Olivet Nazarene
09.14
nwi
2
6
Behling, Michael
12
Unattached
09.17
nwi
1
7
Bolden, Raphael
10
Kentucky State
09.32
nwi
1
1
Sherwood, Scott
10
Southern Indiana
09.84
nwi
3
2
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
11.81
nwi
3
3
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
11.81
nwi
3
4
Jackson, David
11
Maryville
NT
nwi
3
8
Patton II, Clayton
12
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Best, Britton,
Hunt, Parsons
Olivet Nazarene
3:27.69
1
2
Foust, Wallace,
Baumgart, Sowders
Bethel (IN)
3:33.38
1
3
Martinez, Thomas,
Parker, Motz
Southern Indiana
3:38.91
1
4
Belmonte, Bryant,
Owens, Goodin
Marian
3:39.32
1
5
Hottle, Gabriele,
Wilner, Cramer
Olivet Nazarene
3:44.29
1
6
Wood, Reed,
Presnell, Prochno
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
7
Prewitt, McCoy,
Stieglit, Belmonte
Marian
NT
1
8
Gatson, Smith,
Broussar, Crews
Kentucky State
NT
1
9
Gibson-H, Rosemond,
Mckinnel, Edwards
Spartanburg
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Fink,
Powers, Hawn
Olivet Nazarene
7:55.97
1
2
Annis, Hartman,
Herbert, Mann
Bethel (IN)
8:02.84
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Spalding
8:44.11
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Spalding
9:12.40
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Crews,
Gatson, Broussar
Kentucky State
3:39.28
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Berea
3:51.39
1
3
Larry, Edwards,
Mckinnel, Rosemond
Spartanburg
3:53.32
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Southern Indiana
10:04.31
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Northern Kentuck
10:21.64
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Northern Kentuck
11:07.72
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Spartanburg
11:42.31
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Maryville
NT
1
6
Broughto, Guy,
Schickel, Ulrich
Southern Indiana
NT
1
7
Unknown Athlete
IUPUI
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Jeff
Unattached
11.69m
(38'4)
1
2
Holder, Cameron
9
Spartanburg
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
3
Madison, Jalen
10
Southern Indiana
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
4
Allen, Nathaniel
9
Kentucky State
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
5
Gnagi, Adam
11
Bethel (IN)
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
6
Sevitz, Brandon
10
Indianapolis
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
7
Broadus, Frank
Unattached
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
8
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
9
Cannon, Peirce
9
Spartanburg
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
10
Fogle, Eric
9
Spartanburg
ND
(--)
1
11
Moore, Austin
10
Berea
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiss, Kavanaugh
9
Truman State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
2
Kew, Chris
10
Maryville
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
3
Horton, Terry
12
Kentucky State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
4
Boyd, Jordan
9
Indianapolis
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
5
Coghill, Tristan
9
Olivet Nazarene
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Boisse, Jackson
11
Bethel (IN)
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
7
Millaire, Keoni Tom
9
Bethel (IN)
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
8
Davis, Travis
10
Northern Kentuck
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
9
Leone, Michael
11
Northern Kentuck
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
10
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
7.29m
(23'11)
1
11
Pruett, Dillon
9
Bellarmine
ND
(--)
1
12
Menefee, Jalen
12
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
13
Green, Cantrell
11
Marian
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, David
9
Bethel (IN)
14.61m
(47'11)
1
2
Escabedo, Eric
9
Bethel (IN)
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
3
Ostrander, Kyle
10
Bethel (IN)
13.87m
(45'6)
1
4
Hoffman, Tyler
10
Bellarmine
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
5
Brooks-brown, Javonte
10
Kentucky State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Schertzer, Adam
11
Marian
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
7
Stewart, Sam
9
Truman State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
8
Judson, Grant
10
Olivet Nazarene
13.34m
(43'9)
1
9
Cross, Alexander
12
Truman State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
10
Micozzi, Elias
10
Bethel (IN)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
11
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
12
Stid, Demarcus
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armbrust, Jacob
11
Olivet Nazarene
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
2
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
16.46m
(54'0)
1
3
Jenkins, Kyle
12
Spalding
15.65m
(51'4)
1
4
Adamson, Jesse
10
Northern Kentuck
15.55m
(51'0)
1
5
Hammonds, Michael
10
Southern Indiana
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
6
Hogan, Austin
9
Indianapolis
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
7
Soptich, Alex
11
Bethel (IN)
15.09m
(49'6)
1
8
Aschemann, Christopher
11
Olivet Nazarene
15.04m
(49'4)
1
9
Lewis, Shaquelle
11
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
1
10
Duncan, Jalen
9
Marian
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
11
Archer, Andrew
11
Indianapolis
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
12
Ponce, Michael
12
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Terry
12
Kentucky State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
2
Millaire, Keoni Tom
9
Bethel (IN)
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
3
Davis, Travis
10
Northern Kentuck
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
4
Coghill, Tristan
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.94m
(39'2)
1
5
Cassidy, Jeff
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6
Escabedo, Eric
9
Bethel (IN)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
7
Broadus, Frank
Unattached
11.05m
(36'3)
1
8
Weiss, Kavanaugh
9
Truman State
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
9
Gnagi, Adam
11
Bethel (IN)
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
10
Allen, Nathaniel
9
Kentucky State
9.12m
(29'11)
1
11
Hoffman, Tyler
10
Bellarmine
ND
(--)
1
12
Judson, Grant
10
Olivet Nazarene
ND
(--)
1
13
Kew, Chris
10
Maryville
ND
(--)
1
14
Duncan, Jalen
9
Marian
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
2
Green, Cantrell
11
Marian
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
3
Pruett, Dillon
9
Bellarmine
13.97m
(45'10)
1
4
Leone, Michael
11
Northern Kentuck
13.82m
(45'4)
1
5
Boyd, Jordan
9
Indianapolis
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
6
Madison, Jalen
10
Southern Indiana
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
7
Menefee, Jalen
12
Kentucky State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
8
Schertzer, Adam
11
Marian
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Cross, Alexander
12
Truman State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
10
Stewart, Sam
9
Truman State
11.69m
(38'4)
1
11
Soptich, Alex
11
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
1
12
Brooks-brown, Javonte
10
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
13
Ostrander, Kyle
10
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shallow, Adonson
Unattached
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
2
Royer, Matthew
Unattached
20.28m
(66'6.25)
1
3
Lovejoy, Tim
11
Indianapolis
18.34m
(60'2)
1
4
Hammonds, Michael
10
Southern Indiana
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
5
Ziraldo, Vincent
10
Indianapolis
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
Aschemann, Christopher
11
Olivet Nazarene
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
7
Jenkins, Kyle
12
Spalding
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
8
Lewis, Shaquelle
11
Unattached
15.70m
(51'6)
1
9
Archer, Andrew
11
Indianapolis
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
10
Micozzi, Elias
10
Bethel (IN)
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
11
Miller, David
9
Bethel (IN)
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
12
Hogan, Austin
9
Indianapolis
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
13
Ponce, Michael
12
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Zach
11
Southern Indiana
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Bluitt, DeAndre
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Stroud, Conner
11
Olivet Nazarene
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Oswalt, Trace
9
Indianapolis
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Belmontes, Emil
9
Marian
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Trejo, Adam
9
Bethel (IN)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Hartz, Jacob
9
Southern Indiana
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Foust, Tanner
12
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
11
Hartz, Jace
10
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
12
Robinson, Carrington
10
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
8
Limberg, Lucas
12
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
9
Hawkins, Kentwaine
9
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Collin
9
Indianapolis
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
McBroom, DeSherion
12
Northern Kentuck
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
3
willams, Ronald
10
Kentucky State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Hartz, Jacob
9
Southern Indiana
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Jacob
9
Indianapolis
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Sevitz, Brandon
10
Indianapolis
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Buelsing, William
9
Indianapolis
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Hawkins, Kentwaine
9
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Riley
12
Truman State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Turner, Dominick
9
Kentucky State
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Lakeem
11
Southern Indiana
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Bluitt, DeAndre
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Trejo, Adam
9
Bethel (IN)
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Strom, Caleb
9
Bethel (IN)
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, John
12
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Josh
9
Marian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Joshuah
12
Unattached
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
2
DeRamus, Elisha
12
Olivet Nazarene
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Zach
10
Olivet Nazarene
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
4
Harris-Samuels, Delano
10
Olivet Nazarene
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
5
Oswalt, Trace
9
Indianapolis
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Ryan
9
Bethel (IN)
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Carrington
10
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Keshawn
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Kolb, Ben
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeRamus, Elisha
12
Olivet Nazarene
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Riley
12
Truman State
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Ryan
9
Bethel (IN)
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Strom, Caleb
9
Bethel (IN)
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Trejo, Adam
9
Bethel (IN)
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Craft, Collin
9
Indianapolis
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, John
12
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Dominick
9
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
McBroom, DeSherion
12
Northern Kentuck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Watson, Zach
11
Southern Indiana
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Chauncey
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michell, Brian
12
Olivet Nazarene
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
2
Ullrich, Brian
11
Bellarmine
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Vos, Drew
11
Bethel (IN)
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
HYRLY, BLAZE
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Heath, Tony
12
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
McCoy, Matt
9
Olivet Nazarene
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Newell, Daniel
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Ngo, Daniel
9
Truman State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Sylla, Moussa
9
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
11
Hallberg, Davis
10
Bellarmine
NH
(--)
1
12
Wilson, Jacob
10
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
13
Kitson, Cameron
9
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
14
Hoist, Josh
10
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
15
Pinion, Chase
12
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
16
Gongwer, Albert
10
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
17
Hodges, Ben
9
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
18
Kinman, Tyler
9
Indianapolis
NH
(--)
1
19
Aldrich, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
9
Mckenzie, Justin
9
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Ashanetta
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
2
Hubbard, Karen
11
Trackmyspeed
07.90
nwi
1
3
Fulks, Karena
10
Northern Kentuck
07.97
nwi
1
4
Culbertson, Madison
9
Northern Kentuck
08.00
nwi
1
5
Shepherd, Na'Kea
11
Truman State
08.07
nwi
1
6
Wakes, Chelsey
10
Bethel (IN)
08.09
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
08.15
nwi
1
8
Irby, Lynna
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Culbertson, Madison
9
Northern Kentuck
07.91
nwi
6
1
Irby, Lynna
Indiana Storm Tr
07.93
nwi
4
1
Harris, Ashanetta
Unattached
07.93
nwi
5
2
Hubbard, Karen
11
Trackmyspeed
07.97
nwi
5
2
Shepherd, Na'Kea
11
Truman State
08.02
nwi
6
3
Graber, Betty
12
Bethel (IN)
08.06
nwi
6
1
Fulks, Karena
10
Northern Kentuck
08.10
nwi
2
1
Wakes, Chelsey
10
Bethel (IN)
08.12
nwi
3
1
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
08.13
nwi
1
2
Evans, Kailey
11
Indianapolis
08.14
nwi
2
3
Yeadon, Chelsea
9
Indianapolis
08.21
nwi
2
4
Tom, Cara
12
Truman State
08.22
nwi
2
2
Davis, Kenyatta
10
Kentucky State
08.28
nwi
1
3
Hauck, Jordan
10
Northern Kentuck
08.28
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Hanna
9
Unattached
08.30
nwi
3
4
Brooks, Majaica
10
Indianapolis
08.30
nwi
6
5
Patterson, Destiney
9
Marian
08.31
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Dana
9
Kentucky State
08.34
nwi
1
3
Pennington, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
08.36
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Quiaira
10
Indianapolis
08.40
nwi
3
5
Roth, Hannah
9
Bethel (IN)
08.44
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
08.47
nwi
4
6
Martin, Keely
Louisville Track
08.47
nwi
2
5
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
08.49
nwi
1
6
Williams, Diamond
11
Olivet Nazarene
08.50
nwi
1
7
Baker, Isis
9
Truman State
08.55
nwi
1
7
Foster, Lindsey
9
Indianapolis
08.55
nwi
2
6
Stull, Courtney
Indy's Racing Ch
08.56
nwi
6
8
Pawling, Kayla
11
Bethel (IN)
08.56
nwi
1
7
Reed, Kristi
9
Indianapolis
08.58
nwi
6
8
Chestnut, Brooklyn
Indiana Storm Tr
08.70
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Kourtney
12
PoleVaultElite
08.72
nwi
4
4
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Berea
08.73
nwi
4
5
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
09.02
nwi
3
8
Houston, Kiana
9
Kentucky State
09.29
nwi
6
3
Oliver, Kennady
9
dream team
09.44
nwi
5
4
Schuyler, Whitney
9
Spalding
NT
nwi
5
5
Woods, Erica
12
Berea
NT
nwi
4
5
Lewis, Katleyn
12
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
5
6
Perry, Brittnee
10
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Patricia
10
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
5
7
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
NT
nwi
3
7
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
NT
nwi
5
8
Bates, Rebekah
11
Maryville
NT
nwi
3
8
Molitor, Julianne
9
Northern Kentuck
NT
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, LaTisha
12
Indianapolis
25.39
nwi
1
2
Goedhart, Kamaria
12
Olivet Nazarene
25.47
nwi
1
1
Shepherd, Na'Kea
11
Truman State
26.46
nwi
2
2
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
26.53
nwi
2
3
Caudle, Maya
9
Indianapolis
26.54
nwi
1
4
Hubbard, Karen
11
Trackmyspeed
26.57
nwi
1
3
Rios, Melissa
10
Indianapolis
26.62
nwi
2
4
Harris, Ashanetta
Unattached
26.99
nwi
2
1
Patterson, Destiney
9
Marian
27.08
nwi
3
1
Tom, Cara
12
Truman State
27.11
nwi
4
1
Hughes, Heather
9
Truman State
27.47
nwi
5
1
Dinyer, Taylor
12
Truman State
27.54
nwi
7
2
Wiegel, Emily
10
Louisville Track
27.77
nwi
3
2
Hauck, Jordan
10
Northern Kentuck
27.78
nwi
5
2
Miller, Michaela
9
Bethel (IN)
27.78
nwi
7
3
Yeadon, Chelsea
9
Indianapolis
27.87
nwi
3
3
Kueny, Nora
12
Truman State
27.87
nwi
5
4
Zembrodt, Katie
9
Northern Kentuck
27.95
nwi
5
1
Cooper, Marquita
9
Truman State
27.96
nwi
8
1
Foster, Lindsey
9
Indianapolis
28.00
nwi
6
4
Neville, Nicole
10
Truman State
28.00
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Quiaira
10
Indianapolis
28.04
nwi
4
3
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
28.22
nwi
7
2
Capelle, Sidney
Louisville Track
28.30
nwi
6
4
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
28.34
nwi
7
3
Brewer Newkirk, Shalynn
11
Unattached
28.47
nwi
4
3
Martin, Keely
Louisville Track
28.79
nwi
6
2
Long, Britlyn
9
Southern Indiana
29.24
nwi
8
3
Thomas, Shalbereyl
9
Kentucky State
29.66
nwi
8
4
McCarty, Mallory
12
Louisville Track
29.80
nwi
8
1
Heckaman, Shelby
9
Bethel (IN)
30.08
nwi
9
2
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
30.39
nwi
9
5
Brockhoff, Hallie
10
Louisville Track
30.43
nwi
7
5
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Berea
30.57
nwi
8
3
Smith, Shakia
9
Spartanburg
30.79
nwi
9
4
Rodriguez, Lesly
11
PoleVaultElite
32.72
nwi
9
4
Anderson, Hanna
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
4
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
6
5
Heinrichs, Jourdin
11
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
6
5
Perez, Krystina
12
Spalding
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Peyton
12
Olivet Nazarene
59.85
1
2
Newsome-Gunn, Avante
12
Bethel (IN)
59.86
1
1
Jackson, Jasmin
11
Indianapolis
59.99
2
2
D'Angelo, Laura
11
Olivet Nazarene
59.99
2
1
Camble, Demetra
Unattached
1:00.54
3
1
Menifee, Shelley
9
Northern Kentuck
1:00.55
4
3
Neville, Nicole
10
Truman State
1:00.78
1
2
Riveron, Nicole
11
Northern Kentuck
1:01.46
4
2
Hughes, Heather
9
Truman State
1:02.06
3
3
Heinrichs, Jourdin
11
Indianapolis
1:02.16
4
3
Ware, Arianna
11
Indianapolis
1:02.51
3
3
Kueny, Nora
12
Truman State
1:03.42
2
1
Knoche, Taylor
9
Truman State
1:03.49
5
1
Cooper, Marquita
9
Truman State
1:04.04
8
2
Boyd, Adrianna
Indiana Storm Tr
1:04.35
5
1
Callow, Ami
12
Berea
1:05.04
6
2
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
1:05.55
6
3
Denhart, Sydney
9
Indianapolis
1:06.22
6
4
Pollert, Allicia
10
Marian
1:06.28
6
1
Flora, Becka
9
Marian
1:08.02
7
2
Chestnut, Brooklyn
Indiana Storm Tr
1:09.16
7
4
Andrews, Hannah
9
dream team
1:12.84
3
2
Starks, Raven
10
Kentucky State
NT
8
3
Miller, Michaela
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
5
3
Kenney, Khirra
9
PoleVaultElite
NT
7
3
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
NT
8
4
Irby, Lynna
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
1
4
Bradley, Isabel
Indiana Storm Tr
NT
2
4
Howell, Jaylah
9
Northern Kentuck
NT
4
4
Long, Britlyn
9
Southern Indiana
NT
5
4
Davis, Alexa
12
Indy's Racing Ch
NT
7
4
Robinson, Kourtney
12
PoleVaultElite
NT
8
5
Miller, Emily
Trackmyspeed
NT
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Kieran
9
Indianapolis
2:18.63
1
2
Brown, Karley
11
Olivet Nazarene
2:21.29
1
3
Walker, Amy
Unattached
2:22.35
1
4
Green, Keagin
12
Indianapolis
2:22.42
1
5
Connor, Erin
10
Indianapolis
2:23.06
1
6
Crane, Courtney
11
Marian
2:23.09
1
7
Westen, Lauren
11
Truman State
2:23.35
1
8
Hart, Jireh
11
Indianapolis
2:23.42
1
9
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
11
Maryville
2:24.02
1
10
Thorton, Emily
11
Indianapolis
2:24.77
1
11
Cutler, Bryce
9
Southern Indiana
2:25.69
1
12
Vance, Maya
11
Indianapolis
2:26.50
1
1
Lafemina, Angelica
11
Olivet Nazarene
2:27.36
2
2
Johnston, Jenna
9
Spalding
2:28.66
2
3
Springer, Naomi
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:30.38
2
4
Kropid, Christina
10
Southern Indiana
2:31.14
2
5
Savitz, Sara
11
Northern Kentuck
2:31.33
2
6
Hoefle, Allison
9
Bethel (IN)
2:31.42
2
7
Cowles, Rachel
9
Spalding
2:31.46
2
8
Magana, Janeth
12
PoleVaultElite
2:33.34
2
9
Combs, Jaci
11
Northern Kentuck
2:33.70
2
1
Eckhoff, Justine
12
Maryville
2:34.35
3
10
Boyd, Adrianna
Indiana Storm Tr
2:38.65
2
11
Callow, Layne
11
Berea
2:38.68
2
13
Fisher, Meagan
10
Bethel (IN)
2:39.38
1
2
Field, Clare
12
Northern Kentuck
2:39.60
3
12
Lynn, Jennifer
10
Indianapolis
2:42.56
2
13
Payne, Kayla
10
Spalding
2:44.75
2
14
Rhodes, Stephanie
12
Indianapolis
2:45.12
2
3
Mundy, Madison
9
Southern Indiana
2:45.84
3
4
Catalin, Wendy
12
PoleVaultElite
2:48.12
3
5
Cunningham, Karlee
9
Southern Indiana
2:48.80
3
6
Nowicki, Taylor
10
Bethel (IN)
2:50.37
3
7
Weber, Kelly
10
Spalding
2:52.59
3
8
Rodriguez, Lesly
11
PoleVaultElite
2:52.70
3
9
Harreld, Rachel
9
Spalding
3:14.75
3
10
Suttle, Kelsie
10
Spalding
3:33.51
3
11
Limbach, Shelby
10
PoleVaultElite
NT
3
12
Fawcett, Breann
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
3
13
Ricke, Julia
11
Indianapolis
NT
3
14
Conger, Brenna
11
Indiana Tech
NT
1
14
Salas, Gabby
11
Bethel (IN)
NT
3
15
Davis, Alexa
12
Indy's Racing Ch
NT
2
15
Perkins, Paige
9
Spalding
NT
3
16
VanDerWheele, Kyla
12
Bethel (IN)
NT
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schrope, Kiersten
9
Marian
3:12.16
1
2
Tegge, Jessica
9
Northern Kentuck
3:12.67
1
3
Koester, Elizabeth
12
Marian
3:16.97
1
4
Dudley, Anna
10
Marian
3:19.62
1
5
Burditt-Trenhaile, Emma
12
Truman State
3:20.95
1
6
Gilliam, Taylor
10
Bethel (IN)
3:26.25
1
10
Mirwaldt, Emma
10
Indiana Tech
NT
1
7
Riley, Kerigan
10
Indiana Tech
NT
1
8
Dykhouse, Lydia
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
9
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Havert, Haley
11
Indianapolis
5:15.28
1
2
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
11
Indianapolis
5:15.65
1
3
Adkins, Jamie
11
Southern Indiana
5:15.97
1
4
Landy, Rebekah
12
Southern Indiana
5:16.04
1
5
Mumley, Lindsay
12
Northern Kentuck
5:23.83
1
6
Eckhoff, Justine
12
Maryville
5:26.60
1
7
Wojciechowski, Andrea
11
Olivet Nazarene
5:28.47
1
1
Leonard, Briana
9
Indianapolis
5:29.48
2
8
Harrison, Michaela
9
Indianapolis
5:31.04
1
9
VanDerWheele, Kyla
12
Bethel (IN)
5:32.33
1
10
Beavin, Sophie
11
Louisville Track
5:32.94
1
2
Gilliam, Taylor
10
Bethel (IN)
5:33.20
2
3
Cowles, Rachel
9
Spalding
5:36.97
2
11
McKiernan, Colleen
12
Northern Kentuck
5:37.07
1
4
Dever, Rachel
9
Marian
5:41.60
2
5
Magana, Janeth
12
PoleVaultElite
5:43.91
2
6
Payne, Kayla
10
Spalding
5:52.85
2
7
Fawcett, Breann
9
Bethel (IN)
5:53.29
2
8
Shear, Bailey
12
Indianapolis
6:02.53
2
9
Hooper, Kristyn
11
Northern Kentuck
6:03.09
2
10
Limbach, Shelby
10
PoleVaultElite
6:26.49
2
11
Suttle, Kelsie
10
Spalding
6:41.15
2
12
Harreld, Rachel
9
Spalding
6:42.16
2
13
Salas, Gabby
11
Bethel (IN)
6:46.36
2
12
Knapp, Sutton
Unattached
NT
1
13
Howland, Jacklyn
12
Indianapolis
NT
1
14
Reinhard, Jamie
11
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
14
Richardson, Casey
10
Spalding
NT
2
15
Casey, Kieran
9
Indianapolis
NT
1
15
Hylen, Micheala
9
Truman State
NT
2
16
Rauch, Tiffany
11
Indiana Tech
NT
1
16
Dykhouse, Lydia
9
Bethel (IN)
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinhard, Jamie
11
Bethel (IN)
10:41.22
1
2
Thorton, Emily
11
Indianapolis
10:47.91
1
3
Landy, Rebekah
12
Southern Indiana
10:51.37
1
4
Moyer, Madison
12
Olivet Nazarene
10:52.66
1
5
Pilat, Bethany
12
Olivet Nazarene
10:58.18
1
6
Bard, Rebekah
12
Bethel (IN)
11:27.64
1
7
Holmes, Samantha
9
Indianapolis
11:39.96
1
8
Havert, Haley
11
Indianapolis
11:40.14
1
9
Shear, Bailey
12
Indianapolis
12:27.11
1
10
Baber, Ashley
12
Bethel (IN)
13:37.64
1
11
Eckhoff, Justine
12
Maryville
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
11
Maryville
17:22.47
1
2
Ray, Sarah
11
Olivet Nazarene
17:33.36
1
3
Tarantino, Laura
10
Truman State
17:48.66
1
4
Howland, Jacklyn
12
Indianapolis
18:17.47
1
5
Whitesell, Carly
10
Southern Indiana
18:27.53
1
6
Burditt-Trenhaile, Emma
12
Truman State
18:31.54
1
7
Kriz, Maddie
11
Southern Indiana
18:53.65
1
8
Knable, Bailey
10
Southern Indiana
18:56.63
1
9
Faulks, Alyssa
12
Olivet Nazarene
18:56.67
1
10
Baughman, Haley
11
Indianapolis
18:57.19
1
1
Burrows, Kelly
10
Northern Kentuck
18:58.32
2
11
Duty, Kate
9
Southern Indiana
18:59.37
1
2
Dinkins, Jesse
9
Truman State
19:11.29
2
3
Woodbury, Leah
12
Southern Indiana
19:13.70
2
4
Hooper, Kaitlyn
12
Northern Kentuck
19:29.54
2
5
Wieser, Sarah
9
Marian
19:59.98
2
6
Oosterhouse, Ashley
11
Olivet Nazarene
20:12.89
2
7
Stayton, Rebekah
12
Bethel (IN)
20:21.61
2
8
Kelley, Olivia
9
Southern Indiana
20:31.97
2
9
Fisher, Annie
9
Marian
20:50.85
2
10
Hudi, Sarah
11
Olivet Nazarene
21:38.15
2
11
Green, Aubrey
11
Bethel (IN)
23:43.98
2
12
Leonard, Annemarie
9
Unattached
NT
1
12
Maier, Nicole
11
Olivet Nazarene
NT
2
13
Soper, Elizabeth
11
Olivet Nazarene
NT
1
13
Lappe, Amanda
11
Maryville
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dinyer, Taylor
12
Truman State
09.04
nwi
1
2
Horning, Jordan
9
Northern Kentuck
09.15
nwi
1
3
Martin, Destany
10
Northern Kentuck
09.15
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Majaica
10
Indianapolis
09.35
nwi
1
5
Zeilenga, Kristen
12
Bethel (IN)
09.48
nwi
1
6
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
09.61
nwi
1
7
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
09.62
nwi
1
8
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
09.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dinyer, Taylor
12
Truman State
09.09
nwi
2
2
Martin, Destany
10
Northern Kentuck
09.13
nwi
2
3
Horning, Jordan
9
Northern Kentuck
09.28
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Majaica
10
Indianapolis
09.50
nwi
2
1
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
09.52
nwi
3
5
Zeilenga, Kristen
12
Bethel (IN)
09.63
nwi
2
2
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
09.73
nwi
3
3
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
09.79
nwi
3
6
Stull, Courtney
Indy's Racing Ch
09.85
nwi
2
1
Combe, Alissa
12
Olivet Nazarene
09.88
nwi
1
4
Raypole, Corinna
12
Indianapolis
09.88
nwi
3
5
Troemel, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
09.97
nwi
3
6
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
10.07
nwi
3
2
Zembrodt, Katie
9
Northern Kentuck
10.19
nwi
1
3
Beck, Erica
10
Truman State
10.26
nwi
1
4
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
10.33
nwi
1
7
Capelle, Sidney
Louisville Track
10.34
nwi
3
5
White, Kaylen
11
Southern Indiana
10.51
nwi
1
6
Gray, Keegan
11
Louisville Track
10.62
nwi
1
1
Ricke, Julia
11
Indianapolis
10.99
nwi
4
2
Ryan, Carly
9
Spalding
13.45
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Shalbereyl
9
Kentucky State
NT
nwi
4
7
Kuerzi, Allye
9
Spalding
NT
nwi
1
7
Moseley, Ayanna
10
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
2
8
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
NT
nwi
1
8
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
9
Indiana Tech
NT
nwi
2
8
Capelle, Sidney
11
Louisville Track
NT
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menifee, Riveron,
Culberts, Follrod
Northern Kentuck
4:03.13
1
2
D'Angelo, Lawson,
Kirkland, Goedhart
Olivet Nazarene
4:04.42
1
3
Crane, Dudley,
Flora, Koester
Marian
4:27.21
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Berea
NT
1
5
Grace, Miller,
Fisher, Hoefle
Bethel (IN)
NT
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Southern Indiana
NT
1
7
Davis, Ploucha,
Robinson, Carpente
Kentucky State
NT
1
8
Andrews, Collins,
Oliver, Brewer-N
dream team
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Gold,
Lippenco, Beezhold
Olivet Nazarene
9:40.00
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Indianapolis
10:18.45
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culberts, Hauck,
Follrod, Tegge
Northern Kentuck
4:24.55
1
2
Brockhof, McCarty,
Wiegel, Beavin
Louisville Track
4:31.92
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Berea
4:33.76
1
4
Silva, Brock,
Pollert, Dever
Marian
4:46.93
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Southern Indiana
13:09.61
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Northern Kentuck
13:35.02
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Stephanie
Unattached
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
2
Whitten, Carissa
9
Bethel (IN)
10.44m
(34'3)
1
3
Covington, Vinsette
10
Kentucky State
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
4
Thompson, Robyn
11
Kentucky State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
5
Shearer, Carlie
10
Southern Indiana
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
6
Cousino, Trisha
9
Bethel (IN)
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
7
Moore, Dasia
9
Southern Indiana
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
8
Beyer, Britta
10
Marian
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
9
Young, Jocelyn
11
Marian
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
10
Farrow, Tori
9
Kentucky State
8.03m
(26'4)
1
11
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
7.42m
(24'4)
1
12
Houston, Kiana
9
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
13
Horning, Jordan
9
Northern Kentuck
ND
(--)
1
14
Bates, Rebekah
11
Maryville
ND
(--)
1
15
Ricke, Julia
11
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Frannie
12
Northern Kentuck
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
2
Johnson, Valerie
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
3
Higdon, Vanessa
12
Southern Indiana
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
4
Jones, Jordan
11
Southern Indiana
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
5
Shoultz, Cammi
9
Indianapolis
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
6
Gee, Hannah
10
Olivet Nazarene
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
7
Arnett, Marie
11
Truman State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
8
Cheek, Alisha
Unattached
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
9
Suiters, Katie
9
Spalding
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
10
Conrad, Mallory
11
Bethel (IN)
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
11
Crain, Joscilyn
11
Kentucky State
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
12
Emerson, Cassie
10
Maryville
ND
(--)
1
13
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
ND
(--)
1
14
Mensey, Myrle A
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
15
Vannatta, Carlie
9
Olivet Nazarene
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zhuraleva, Tatiana
Unattached
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
2
Blucker, Amy
12
Olivet Nazarene
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
Roper, Cassaundra
9
Unattached
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
4
Bell, Arianne
12
Bethel (IN)
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Hickman, Farin
12
Indianapolis
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
6
Mendivil, Lissette
11
Indianapolis
13.01m
(42'8)
1
7
McQuay, Martina
9
Indianapolis
12.83m
(42'1)
1
8
Monk, Katie
9
Indianapolis
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
9
Braun, Miranda
10
Indianapolis
11.99m
(39'4)
1
10
Brown, Ashley
9
Northern Kentuck
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
11
Sherrer, Erin
9
Northern Kentuck
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
12
Green, Cinnamon
12
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
1
13
Irvin, Jordan
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
1
14
Katzer, Jessica
10
Truman State
ND
(--)
1
15
McIntyre, Courtney
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrer, Erin
9
Northern Kentuck
13.39m
(43'11)
1
2
Braun, Miranda
10
Indianapolis
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
3
Brown, Ashley
9
Northern Kentuck
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Dik, Kristina
11
Bethel (IN)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
5
Prewett, Kelci
12
Southern Indiana
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
6
Taua, Lilia
9
Bethel (IN)
11.46m
(37'7)
1
7
Whitten, Carissa
9
Bethel (IN)
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
8
Beyer, Britta
10
Marian
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
9
Shoultz, Cammi
9
Indianapolis
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
10
Moore, Dasia
9
Southern Indiana
ND
(--)
1
11
Suiters, Katie
9
Spalding
ND
(--)
1
12
Covington, Vinsette
10
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
13
Thompson, Robyn
11
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Courtney
11
Unattached
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Gee, Hannah
10
Olivet Nazarene
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Herndon, Cassie
12
Bethel (IN)
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
4
Arnett, Marie
11
Truman State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
McQuay, Martina
9
Indianapolis
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
6
Conrad, Mallory
11
Bethel (IN)
13.49m
(44'3)
1
7
Jones, Jordan
11
Southern Indiana
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Young, Jocelyn
11
Marian
13.06m
(42'10)
1
9
Critten, Karina
10
Truman State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
10
Crain, Joscilyn
11
Kentucky State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
11
Shearer, Carlie
10
Southern Indiana
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
12
Katzer, Jessica
10
Truman State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blucker, Amy
12
Olivet Nazarene
17.76m
(58'3)
1
2
Hickman, Farin
12
Indianapolis
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
3
Bell, Arianne
12
Bethel (IN)
16.26m
(53'4)
1
4
Green, Cinnamon
12
Bethel (IN)
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Monk, Katie
9
Indianapolis
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
6
Johnson, Valerie
9
Olivet Nazarene
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
7
Lannert, Camille
12
Bellarmine
14.91m
(48'11)
1
8
Higdon, Vanessa
12
Southern Indiana
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Vannatta, Carlie
9
Olivet Nazarene
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
10
Mendivil, Lissette
11
Indianapolis
ND
(--)
1
11
Mensey, Myrle A
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
12
Zhuraleva, Tatiana
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornett, Sydney
10
Truman State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Neubauer, Holly
10
Truman State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
3
Perez, Krystina
12
Spalding
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Tompkins, Kaci
10
Indianapolis
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Brown, Simone
10
Berea
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Raypole, Corinna
12
Indianapolis
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Banning, Rebecca
9
Truman State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
LaFollette, Shay
9
Northern Kentuck
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Ricke, Julia
11
Indianapolis
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
11
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
12
Farrow, Tori
9
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
13
Brown, Anne-Lorraine
9
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Isis
9
Truman State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Watts, Marissa
12
Bethel (IN)
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Heckaman, Shelby
9
Bethel (IN)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Dana
9
Kentucky State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Hanna
9
Unattached
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Simone
10
Berea
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Starks, Raven
10
Kentucky State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Perez, Krystina
12
Spalding
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
Beck, Erica
10
Truman State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Shalbereyl
9
Kentucky State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Patton, Hannah
9
Indianapolis
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Houston, Kiana
9
Kentucky State
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
13
Ploucha, Kirtrice
9
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Molitor, Julianne
9
Northern Kentuck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starnes, DeMondrea
10
Northern Kentuck
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Fulks, Karena
10
Northern Kentuck
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenna
11
Southern Indiana
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Horning, Jordan
9
Northern Kentuck
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Carper, Kalia
9
Northern Kentuck
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Yeadon, Chelsea
9
Indianapolis
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
7
White, Kaylen
11
Southern Indiana
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Pawling, Kayla
11
Bethel (IN)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Stull, Courtney
Indy's Racing Ch
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
11
Reed, Kristi
9
Indianapolis
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Moseley, Ayanna
10
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
jeffrey, keana
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grubb, Emily
10
Northern Kentuck
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Casey, Olivia
12
Olivet Nazarene
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Kailey
11
Indianapolis
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Bradley, Kylie
11
Olivet Nazarene
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Lawson, Taneka
12
Olivet Nazarene
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Foster, Lindsey
9
Indianapolis
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
DuBois, Mellissa
11
Bethel (IN)
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Farley, Erin
9
Olivet Nazarene
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Pennington, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Grochowalski, Lindsey
10
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Grigg, Kayla
9
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Tatum, Cora
12
Indiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starnes, DeMondrea
10
Northern Kentuck
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
2
Livengood, Kathryn
10
Truman State
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Wakes, Chelsey
10
Bethel (IN)
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Crane, Whitley
12
Marian
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Carper, Kalia
9
Northern Kentuck
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
6
Pennington, Taylor
9
Bethel (IN)
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
7
DuBois, Mellissa
11
Bethel (IN)
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
8
Pawling, Kayla
11
Bethel (IN)
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Watts, Marissa
12
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Grochowalski, Lindsey
10
Bethel (IN)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
11
Bethel (IN)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Reader, Emily
12
Olivet Nazarene
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Tepper, Taylor
11
Bethel (IN)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Stiker, Anna
12
Olivet Nazarene
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Brown, Sandra
11
PoleVaultElite
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Mangold, Bridgette
9
Bellarmine
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Jackson, Kim
12
PoleVaultElite
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Weiland, Chelsea
10
Indianapolis
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Harris, Abby
10
Bellarmine
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Blair, Crystal
10
Southern Indiana
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Stark, Laura
12
Truman State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Lankins, Taylen
Fuzion Athletics
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Robertson, Allyson
9
Indianapolis
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Mangold, Camille
Fuzion Athletics
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Patton, Cat
Fuzion Athletics
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
DuBois, Mellissa
11
Bethel (IN)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
17
Schuyler, Whitney
9
Spalding
2.90m
(9'6)
1
18
Nelson, Alexis
Fuzion Athletics
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Silva, Samantha
12
Marian
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Angevine, Amy
10
Berea
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
21
Grace, Whitney
11
Bethel (IN)
NH
(--)
1
22
Beatty, Kristin
11
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
23
Wilson, Latonya
9
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
24
Brock, Savanna
9
Marian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#tom-hathaway
#distance-carnival
More news
2015 Results - Taylor Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Anderson Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Indoor Distance Carnival
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Berea College Track and Field and Cross Country - Berea, Kentucky
,
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mishawaka, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
2018
31
2017
41
2016
35
2015
46
2014
33
2013
41
2012
1
14
2011
14
5
2010
22
5
2009
2
3
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#tom-hathaway
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!